FANDOM


Survivor: All-Stars
AllStarsLogo
Filming Location Guanaja island, Honduras
Season Run June 25th, 2014 - TBA
Survivors 24
Tribes ██ Copan
██ Lenca
██ Paya
██ Tolupan
██ Sepulveda
Opening Sequence
RPG All Stars Intro01:09

RPG All Stars Intro

Series Chronology
Previous Season Ghana
Next Season Nauru


Survivor: All-Stars is the seventh season of the Survivor: RPG ORG wiki.

Hosts

Main Hosts

S7HostingAvatar Isaac3 Jake
Aston Isaac Jake






Twists

  • Returning Players - 24 of the best players will come back in the ultimate show down.
  • Hidden Immunity Idols - Idols will be used in this game to make it more interesting.
  • Four Tribes - There will be four tribes of 6 players.

Changes

  • Avatars - the hosts will make the avatars based off what the contestant looks like in real life.

Castaways

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Shuffled Tribe Post-Mutiny
Tribe
Merged Tribe
S7CJ
Chris Lengvarsky
Portville, New York, USA
Cambodia
Lenca 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
S7Luke
Luke Spiers
Brisbane, Australia
Appalachia
Paya 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S7Kevin
Kevin Williams
Clinton, Missouri, USA
Uruguay
Tolupan 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
5
S7Wyatt
Wyatt Boyer
Chambersburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Poland
Tolupan 4th Voted Out
Day 9
5
S7Stephane
Stephane Cuteofrice
Paris, France
Persia
Lenca 5th Voted Out
Day 12
5
S7James
James Lobban
Wellington, New Zealand
Poland
Lenca 6th Voted Out
Day 15
6
NickS7
Nicolas Allen
Wellington, New Zealand
Cambodia
Paya Tolupan 7th Voted Out
Day 18
5
S7George
George Selly
Palo Alto, California, USA
Ghana
Copan Copan 8th Voted Out
Day 21
6
S7Chris
Chris Teppei
Osaka, Japan
Ghana
Lenca Copan 9th Voted Out
Day 23
3
S7Perry
Alex "Perry" Perry
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Uruguay
Paya Paya 10th Voted Out
Day 23
5
S7Connor
Connor Finton
Canton, Georgia, USA
Persia
Paya Tolupan Paya 11th Voted Out
Day 25
5
S7Jino
Jino Santos
Cavite, Philippines
Appalachia
Copan Copan Tolupan 12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 26
5
S7Ted
Tadeo Ramirez
Mendoza, Argentina
Appalachia
Lenca Tolupan Paya Sepulveda 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
14
S7Alex
Alex Taylor
Brisbane, Australia
Persia
Tolupan Copan Copan 14th Voted Out
3nd Jury Member
Day 28
11
S7Jerby
Jerby Bernal
Pangasinan, Philippines
Poland
Copan Tolupan Tolupan 15th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
4
S7Noah
Noah Mason
Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Persia
Copan Paya Paya 16th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
9
S7Ash
Ash Crimson
Palo Alto, California, USA
Cambodia
Tolupan Paya Paya 17th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
6
S7Szymon
Szymon Sucharski
Lebork, Poland
Appalachia
Tolupan Paya Paya 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 33
11
S7Charley
Charlotte Dee
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Cambodia
Copan Paya Paya  Eliminated
8th Jury Member
Day 33
10
S7Blaine
Blaine Guzman
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Ghana
Tolupan Copan Copan 19th Voted out
9th Jury Member
Day 36
3
S7Matthew
Matthew Fennessy
Los Angeles, California, USA
Poland
Paya Copan Tolupan 20th Voted out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
14
S7Richie
Richie McKee
Dunedin, New Zealand
Uruguay
Copan Tolupan Tolupan Second Runner Up 1
S7Jhet
Jhet Blue
Seattle, Washington, USA
Ghana
Paya Paya Paya First Runner Up 2
S7Wojtek Wojtek Sucharski
Bialystok, Poland
Uruguay
Lenca Tolupan Tolupan Sole Survivor 8

Season Summary

The Game

Episode Title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 TBA None Copan Chris L. 5-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Tolupan
Paya
2 TBA Lenca Luke 5-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Copan Kevin 5-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
3 TBA Lenca Wyatt 4-1 4th Voted Out
Day 9
Copan
Paya
4 TBA Copan Stephane 1-1-0;
3-0
5th Voted Out
Day 12
Tolupan
Paya
5 TBA Copan James 3-1 6th Voted Out
Day 15
Tolupan
Paya
6 TBA Copan Nick 5-1 7th Voted Out
Day 18
Paya
7 TBA Paya George 2-2-1-1;
4-0
8th Voted Out
Day 21
Tolupan
8 TBA Tolupan Chris T. 3-2 9th Voted Out
Day 23
Paya Perry 2-2-2;
3-0
10th Voted Out
Day 23
9 TBA Tolupan Connor 4-2-1 11th Voted Out
Day 25
Copan
10 TBA Paya Jino 3-2

12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 26

Copan
11 TBA None Richie Tadeo 11-0 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 27
12 TBA None Matthew Alex 7-4 14th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 28
13 TBA None Matthew
& Wojtek
Jerby 4-0 15th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 29
14 TBA Richie Noah 5-2-2 16th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
15 TBA Charley Ash 4-3-1 17th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
16 TBA Wojtek Szymon 4-3 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 33
Charley 3-3;
2-2;
Tie Breaker
19th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 33
17 TBA Matthew Blaine 3-2 19th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 36
18 TBA None Wojtek Matthew 3-1 20th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Richie 7-2-1 Second Runner-Up
Jhet Runner-Up
Wojtek Sole Survivor

Voting History

Survivor: All-Stars Voting History
Original Tribes Shuffled Tribes Post-Munity Tribes Merged Tribes
Episode #: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Eliminated: S7CJBW
Chris L.
S7LukeBW
Luke
S7KevinBW
Kevin
S7WyattBW
Wyatt
S7StephaneBW
Stephane
S7JamesBW
James
NickS7BW
Nicolas
S7GeorgeBW
George
S7ChrisBW
Chris T.
S7PerryBW
Perry
S7ConnorBW
Connor
S7JinoBW
Jino
S7TedBW
Tadeo
S7Alex
Alex
S7Jerby
Jerby
S7Noah
Noah
S7Ash
Ash
S7Szymon
Szymon
S7Charley
Charley
S7Blaine
Blaine
S7Matthew
Matthew
S7Jhet
TBA
S7Richie
TBA
S7Wojtek
TBA
Vote: 5-1 5-1 5-1 4-1 1-1-0 3-0 3-1 5-1 2-2-1-1 4-0 3-2 2-2-2 3-0 4-2-1 3-2 11-0 7-4 4-0 5-2-2 4-3-1 4-3 3-3 2-2 3-2 3-1 -
Jhet Luke TBA Perry TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA Matthew Jury Votes
Richie Nicolas TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA Matthew
Wojtek Chris L. TBA None James Nicolas TBA Tadeo Alex TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA Matthew
Matthew Luke TBA George TBA Jino Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA None TBA Richie
Blaine Kevin Wyatt TBA George TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA
Charley TBA None TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA TBA None
Szymon Kevin Wyatt TBA Perry TBA Tadeo TBA Jerby TBA TBA TBA
Ash Kevin Wyatt TBA Perry TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA TBA
Noah TBA None TBA Tadeo TBA TBA TBA
Jerby Nicolas TBA Tadeo TBA Szymon
Alex Kevin Wyatt TBA George Chris T. Tadeo Wojtek
Tadeo Chris L. TBA Stephane James Nicolas TBA Noah
Jino TBA None TBA Matthew
Connor Luke Nicolas TBA
Perry Luke TBA None
Chris T. Chris L. TBA Stephane James TBA George Alex
George TBA None
Nick Luke Connor
James Chris L. TBA Stephane Tadeo
Stephane Chris L. TBA None
Wyatt Kevin Alex
Kevin Wyatt
Luke Matthew
Chris L. Stephane

All underlined votes denote that they were not able to participate at Tribal Council, incurring themselves a "self-vote."

Links

Survivor: All-Stars Forum

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.